Ultime partite giocate

Cani Sciolti
22/05/2017 21:005-7
Goatee
Chupacabras

Persa a tavolino per...

Cavalier Roxy
AC Piano B
17/05/2017 22:003-0
Patatinaikos
Tutto Controllato FC
17/05/2017 20:157-1
Malasanità FC
Sinisa FC

Persa a tavolino per Sinisa...

Rispondi Subito FC
Onda Sud
17/05/2017 19:004-3
SettedìSette
A.C. #CiSiamoMessi
16/05/2017 21:003-2
Leones Negros
FIDELIS CASTRO
16/05/2017 21:004-9
AC SALUTE
#PER
16/05/2017 21:005-3
STUDENTI PER OPS
I Peggiori
16/05/2017 20:154-2
Football Verb@
Panineria 30 & lode
16/05/2017 20:006-2
Team Donk
UNIVERSO STUDENTI TEAM
16/05/2017 20:002-3
UniBa ASD B
UniBa ASD A
16/05/2017 20:000-4
WHITE&RED ERASMUSLAND BARI
A.I. Squadretta
16/05/2017 19:151-2
Bukkakers
Goatee
15/05/2017 21:003-7
Bastardi Senza Gloria
Leicester-Cionko
15/05/2017 20:156-4
U.C. Diamoli
Take Off
15/05/2017 20:005-0
VECCHIE MANIERE
LUM F.C
15/05/2017 20:0012-3
Yuppies2
Cavalier Roxy

Persa a tavolino per...

Chupacabras
Onda Sud
10/05/2017 22:003-0
Patatinaikos
Bastardi Senza Gloria
10/05/2017 22:006-2
Cani Sciolti
VECCHIE MANIERE
10/05/2017 22:002-9
LUM F.C
OTTICA ALFA
10/05/2017 21:0012-2
Mercenari F.c.
FIDELIS CASTRO
10/05/2017 21:003-8
F.C.FUORI CORSO
STUDENTI PER OPS
10/05/2017 21:002-7
IUS CLUB
A.I. Squadretta
10/05/2017 20:104-7
Team Donk
Erasmusland Team
10/05/2017 20:003-4
AC Piano B
Yuppies2
10/05/2017 20:006-7
Goatee
UNIVERSO STUDENTI TEAM
10/05/2017 20:001-0
AC SALUTE
Sinisa FC
10/05/2017 19:101-4
Leicester-Cionko
F.C. OLD BOYS LECCE
10/05/2017 19:001-2
ZetaLab
#PER
10/05/2017 19:002-12
WHITE&RED ERASMUSLAND BARI
Panineria 30 & lode
08/05/2017 20:006-2
Tutto Controllato FC
Leones Negros
08/05/2017 19:003-0
Chupacabras
Leicester-Cionko
03/05/2017 19:105-3
Leones Negros
Sinisa FC
03/05/2017 19:000-1
Tutto Controllato FC

    Prossime partite

    Bukkakers
    23/05/2017 19:15New Lever
    A.I. Squadretta
    STUDENTI PER OPS
    23/05/2017 20:00Centro Sportivo Di Cagno Abbrescia
    UniBa ASD A
    UniBa ASD B
    23/05/2017 20:00Centro Sportivo Di Cagno Abbrescia
    AC SALUTE
    Football Verb@
    23/05/2017 20:00Calcio Park
    I Peggiori
    Team Donk
    23/05/2017 20:15New Lever
    Panineria 30 & lode
    IUS CLUB
    23/05/2017 21:00Centro Sportivo Di Cagno Abbrescia
    #PER
    UNIVERSO STUDENTI TEAM
    23/05/2017 21:00Centro Sportivo Di Cagno Abbrescia
    F.C.FUORI CORSO
    U.C. Diamoli
    23/05/2017 21:00Calcio Park
    Leicester-Cionko
    F.C. OLD BOYS LECCE
    24/05/2017 19:00
    Mercenari F.c.
    Rispondi Subito FC
    24/05/2017 19:15New Lever
    Sinisa FC
    OTTICA ALFA
    24/05/2017 20:00
    Salento Business
    Leones Negros
    24/05/2017 20:15New Lever
    A.C. #CiSiamoMessi
    Onda Sud
    24/05/2017 21:00
    Erasmusland Team
    SettedìSette
    24/05/2017 22:00
    Patatinaikos
    F.C. OLD BOYS LECCE
    31/05/2017 19:00
    OTTICA ALFA
    SettedìSette
    31/05/2017 20:00
    AC Piano B
    Salento Business
    31/05/2017 21:00
    ZetaLab
    Erasmusland Team
    31/05/2017 22:00
    Patatinaikos
    F.C. OLD BOYS LECCE
    07/06/2017 19:00
    Salento Business
    SettedìSette
    07/06/2017 20:00
    Erasmusland Team
    ZetaLab
    07/06/2017 21:00
    Mercenari F.c.
    Onda Sud
    07/06/2017 22:00
    AC Piano B
      OFFICIAL STORE
      PARTNER
      AFFILIAZIONI